Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ce/tj69lhs317hgigo6avrh0gfz2swqliij.jpeg
№ 193567
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 500 EUR+VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0a4/5q69vswxjn2olnoyy258tizclz7ofm3v.jpeg
№ 193566
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 3
272 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
№ 193564
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
161 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/345/tw69t5mcvlw34p421q9zqdea550s51s6.jpeg
№ 193563
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 500 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4a/9kv7q3ulbh7j9e1xt49x39675afsbsly.jpeg
№ 193562
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 500 EUR+VAT
2 827 EUR/m2
№ 193560
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 500 EUR+VAT
2 868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2a/mra0fg66xohrl68i6bhghpyjmu7bxqaj.jpeg
№ 193559
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdb/xbans4k8g07st676rnulk8htoaxttp0t.jpeg
№ 193558
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
№ 193555
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fea/3kuxo2se50vzsh61etljrcvmh43lufwa.jpeg
№ 193554
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dff/ldynptp6r09l2sxzvtnv6gm4h18simv0.jpeg
№ 193553
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
№ 193552
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f1/1088_820_2/mr2dz1frmaoj1kx0llyqs3ods04b5auy.jpeg
№ 155325
Top Residences
Total area: 352 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2296 m2
2 720 000 EUR
7 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/b5z5fu6edo5syka5wz46mugm20237xxe.jpg
№ 81584
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/2odb2ueur6zft93opmjkvl4vs2ylwjtx.jpg
№ 81210
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214787
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfb/1088_820_2/2b12wtmz3k9e78lxnmeg4c273jm5ky39.jpg
№ 214786
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
573 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1af/1088_820_2/61g12f1lgzkbcws4mjcj2a8gqne1o130.JPG
№ 214785
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 500 EUR+VAT
4 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214784
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.