Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208033

208033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the area of the Metropolis Mall shopping center near the New Salamina stadium. A modern complex with comfortable layouts, spacious bedrooms and living rooms with open-plan kitchens. The city infrastructure is nearby. A profitable investment. Rent is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№208033
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-14T23:26
208033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/v64g0199y6au54r06xk6dqiejprhj77u.jpg
№ 203656
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
№ 154699
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/vap3gqfy7gx4nu1dgojvhi8sdpxjj8j9.jpeg
№ 117011
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
Interesting