Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 183951

183951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot that belongs to the tourist area in the area of Softades. It is located 70 meters from the beach and 180 meters from the Pervolia-Mazotos road. The field has a total area of 27,960 m2. It offers a beautiful panoramic view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№183951
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
27960 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Zone:
Τ2Α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 100 000 EUR + VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:07
183951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
718 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/4o2avqaw29jx1fajlpsky1didfecmb9n.jpg
№ 195132
Total area: 784 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
№ 194317
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
Interesting