Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 191795

191795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97b/3nokvdbhhqa1dzfb0bhjno65tn9v0nvd.jpg
233
3 bedroom villa
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located in an exclusive gated community in Polis, Paphos. The villa features a rooftop terrace with sea and mountain views, a private pool, and an Italian-style kitchen with granite trim. There is a spacious open-plan living room with a wood-burning fireplace. This well-designed villa is suitable for permanent residence, vacation or investment.

Read more
Object
№191795
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
358 m2
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
465 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:43
191795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting