Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208047

208047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64d/o5qrgplctoqldznu0bozf8375wvvivdy.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a sea view and a roof garden of 35m2 in a stylish complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina near the new Radisson Blu hotel. High investment potential. Walking distance to the port of Larnaca and all city amenities. Satellite eyeliner. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a comfortable bedroom. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing.

Read more
Object
№208047
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
2026-06-12T13:29
208047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/blil8vxcdaws2fpdibddxs54rws846nt.jpg
№ 211648
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
Interesting