Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 80121

80121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/yehxoca2z1dozd5s42jseug2yedu33ev.jpg
1251
LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Luxury villa for sale with a private pool made of Italian marble. The house is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary electrical appliances. Double glazed windows, solar panels, alarm system (video surveillance), fireplace, mature garden, warehouse, garden furniture, barbecue area with gazebo and kitchen, outdoor shower, electric gates and much more.

Read more
Object
№80121
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
790 000 EUR
5 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:00
80121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
№ 211392
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/c1tg9nhdsjd725refalv6uo45fvt46dj.jpeg
№ 210310
Available in May
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 700 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201351
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
Interesting