Apartments in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 67253
№ 67251
Total area:
291 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 251 000 EUR+VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
№ 67167
№ 184709
Total area:
237 m2
Bedrooms:
4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
№ 67100
Total area:
153 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
№ 100227
Total area:
114 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 965 EUR/m2
№ 67062
Total area:
153 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 170 EUR/m2
№ 67058
Total area:
265 m2
Bedrooms:
4
2 415 000 EUR+VAT
9 113 EUR/m2
№ 178425
№ 67045
№ 66996
№ 154781
Total area:
169 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
10 178 EUR/m2
№ 66803
Total area:
412 m2
Bedrooms:
5
6 405 000 EUR+VAT
15 546 EUR/m2
№ 217041
Total area:
157 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 006 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
№ 217038
Total area:
108 m2
Bedrooms:
2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
№ 217037
Total area:
104 m2
Bedrooms:
2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
516 000 EUR
№ 217036
Total area:
108 m2
Bedrooms:
2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
№ 217035
№ 217033
Total area:
139 m2
Bedrooms:
2
636 000 EUR+VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
709 000 EUR
№ 66837
The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.