Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179789

179789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/437/kxonorbfon3v1dvbbdky42io1hkj7814.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms penthouse with roof garden in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also roof garden, balcony, storage room and parking place.

Read more
Object
№179789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
524 000 EUR + VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:44
179789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
Interesting