Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207412

207412
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b03/ozzl6u9k1uf146kxi9d2ob08gnc0gbgo.jpeg
Description:

New duplex 2 bedroom apartment for sale, ideally located on the coastal road, Germasoia district in Limassol. Sandy beaches are within walking distance. For an additional cost, services are available: room service, laundry, cleaning, handyman and babysitting services.

APARTMENT DETAILS:

* Floor: 2 and 3

* Bedrooms: 2 (1 with bathroom)

* Living area: 85m2

* Covered veranda and roof garden: 87m2

* Total area: 172m2

* storage room: 1

* Parking: 1

Complex SERVICES:

• 24-hour front desk

* Closed entrance/guarded pavilion

* Underground and ground parking

* Storage rooms

* Swimming pool

• Management offices

* Brunch Boutique Restaurant (buffet breakfast will be served and

brunch daily)

* Professional wellness centers (24-hour gym, lounge,

Read more
Object
№207412
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR + VAT
6 221 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:42
207412
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2