Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171570

171570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e76/s90kgq9yaxrkqknp5t8vr4oumpc37vb3.jpg
Description:

Аor sale an appartement with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171570
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:05
171570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8453 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209410
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
775 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35f/1088_820_2/efb98k2r0js6fo0j12irw2k7xe4khk4t.jpg
№ 190269
Penthouse with sea view and privet pool
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
5 842 EUR/m2
Interesting