Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71966

71966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19f/0xa2mllc7g45mdzdxbqd92weqoa8dtgs.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex that includes a swimming pool, recreation area, playground and ample parking. The apartment is finished with expensive materials, from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet flooring. Air conditioning and heated floors, double glazed windows, Italian sanitary ware. Covered veranda (23 m2) overlooking the city.

Read more
Object
№71966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:31
71966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/fel0s2npkjuf4sntjp7ajcalejzwk7s1.jpg
№ 154696
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
Interesting