Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158998

158998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a5/lwm8ps7z1wv4cxdl4h3sbdok0mapqhf7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 apartments with covered parking spaces and storage rooms. The apartment is located on the ground floor. Near the apartment there is a Grammar School, supermarket, pharmacy.

Read more
Object
№158998
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:17
158998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 181225
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
326 500 EUR+VAT
2 531 EUR/m2
Interesting