Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171578

171578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/v6stue1l5yewft3ei2im55lmxsclso3p.jpg
Description:

Аor sale an appartement with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171578
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:30
171578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202720
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c7/1088_820_2/rnygh5s76p80ygabri5d2tf7ciao80o0.jpg
№ 196060
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
181 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
Interesting