Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 158999

158999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/234/w08ix0uw8gd5ip4jjaijhligxowp4s95.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse in a new project in the Panthea area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 apartments with covered parking spaces and storage rooms with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea. Near the apartment there is a Grammar School, supermarket, pharmacy.

Read more
Object
№158999
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
331 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
3 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:21
158999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting