Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 72376

72376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b8/fkh6gypovqupy1sxpbu8x0phs7balyja.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Potamos Germasoyas, Limassol. Located close to all amenities and services, within walking distance from the beach. 3rd floor. Full air conditioning. A great investment opportunity, as the apartment is rented out and offers an income of 7%.

Read more
Object
№72376
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
240 000 EUR
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:33
72376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting