Apartments in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 215372
№ 67423
Total area:
828 m2
Bedrooms:
4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
№ 67422
№ 67418
Total area:
129 m2
Bedrooms:
1
1 199 000 EUR+VAT
9 295 EUR/m2
№ 131025
№ 131024
№ 131023
№ 131021
№ 131020
№ 67392
Total area:
156 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 974 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
№ 67381
Total area:
117 m2
Bedrooms:
1
1 030 000 EUR+VAT
8 803 EUR/m2
№ 67368
Total area:
117 m2
Bedrooms:
1
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
10 256 EUR/m2
№ 67355
Total area:
433 m2
Bedrooms:
4
4 710 000 EUR+VAT
10 878 EUR/m2
№ 67354
Total area:
684 m2
Bedrooms:
4
5 610 000 EUR+VAT
8 202 EUR/m2
№ 67333
Total area:
190 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
№ 67326
Total area:
159 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 116 000 EUR+VAT
7 019 EUR/m2
№ 67297
Total area:
190 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 947 EUR/m2
№ 202324
Ready to move in
№ 211212
Total area:
98 m2
Bedrooms:
2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
№ 67253
The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.