Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 71969

71969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/117/2wpr2eayqdftddkuzxc3bvlz2xljjr3m.jpg
2018
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

For sale a brand new finished 3-bedroom penthouse with panoramic sea and mountain views, in the popular suburb of Limassol - Germasogeia. The project is the last available real estate in a gated apartment complex. On the territory of the complex there is a playground, a swimming pool, a well-kept garden with rare plants. The penthouse has a modern architectural style, and the quality of materials will satisfy the refined taste of the most demanding client looking for a house near the sea. Private swimming pool. The project is ideal for permanent residence and for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№71969
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
231 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:06
71969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/skkq3r4gbuh0zrcm22njb46pi6obgskp.jpeg
№ 210609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16e/1088_820_2/992nnww0umb0z9m7h3q0r3tx830pw42o.jpeg
№ 206776
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
367 000 EUR+VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30d/1088_820_2/riw2z5tp9gndxo8cdb5plvh812oryb73.jpg
№ 200155
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174953
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 831 EUR/m2
Interesting