Apartments in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 218660
Total area:
200 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
№ 218659
Total area:
201 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
№ 218658
Total area:
128 m2
Bedrooms:
2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
№ 218657
Total area:
130 m2
Bedrooms:
2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
№ 218651
Total area:
157 m2
Bedrooms:
3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
№ 218648
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
№ 218564
№ 218563
№ 218562
№ 218561
№ 218560
№ 218559
№ 218544
№ 218543
№ 218542
№ 218541
№ 218520
№ 218479
№ 218478
The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.