Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207411

207411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f1/t9z06rw90s5u10m3kr5ta2qan4xpg8gw.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale, in a high-rise building in Limassol, Germasoy district, within walking distance of sandy beaches, stylish cafes and the best restaurants. The project includes 37 apartments. An attic apartment with 2,3,4 bedrooms. All apartments have extensive covered verandas or roof gardens on the south side and have panoramic views of the sea and the city. Unique design of the building. First-class quality materials are used everywhere to ensure that they meet the high standards and expectations of our customers. Details: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + 1 guest toilet, living area 113m2, covered veranda of 21m2, parking space, storage room.

Read more
Object
№207411
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
18
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 175 000 EUR + VAT
8 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:52
207411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/146/1088_820_2/yv43hx5y5z1c109mg1c98xazzgsc1h1h.jpg
№ 212185
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e28/1088_820_2/u77qqq907tey30nh2tpqqzj83vrlmfxa.jpg
№ 174295
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
570 000 EUR
3 132 EUR/m2
598 000 EUR