Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98099

98099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1d/4qv9zoqvryargutvghsrx68ppppph77q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№98099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:31
98099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca9/1088_820_2/67wgw21ipt3fjf970jxov68800mrnm2a.jpeg
№ 168268
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/3fzjh717g5lm9t45tqc2gtrx5klkqym5.jpeg
№ 129579
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
Interesting