Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 129579

129579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a90/3fzjh717g5lm9t45tqc2gtrx5klkqym5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale, located in Kapsalos district, Limassol. The design was developed by a team that recently won an award in Europe. The complex includes 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 penthouses with 2+1 bedrooms. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on luxury, with spacious verandas. Each apartment has a storage room, a covered parking area with automatic gates that open from a remote control. The construction was carried out using high quality standards, and the location near urban infrastructure provides convenient access to necessary services.

Read more
Object
№129579
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:16
129579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 206270
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 000 EUR+VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199134
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
№ 188232
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/sif8sozqyw35obnl2cqix4cdexz1ohj5.jpg
№ 177083
Crypto payment friendly
Interesting