Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168268

168268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca9/67wgw21ipt3fjf970jxov68800mrnm2a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new project, located in one of the best locations in Limassol, Germasogeia Columbia. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building will house luxury 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with unlimited natural light. The building has an elevator. The apartment has 2 parking spaces and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168268
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:56
168268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ee/1088_820_2/m1fwzqrs8l6khtkzn162vwv17vlrm8y8.jpeg
№ 204661
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202753
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2