Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 94110

94110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d5/eq06an1f6jrhomimw1bqlfjjmt3q0cd8.jpeg
340
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a tourist destination land on the first coastline in Mazotos, Larnaca. The possibility of building a hotel or other tourist infrastructure. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№94110
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9700 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
96 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 910 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:24
94110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210167
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00e/1088_820_2/k85c0zcg5kcoetkubr0gq2zs2q1icyl4.jpeg
№ 202912
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/chg3qxjdntqw0tiyfuocdqodhyxo2t28.jpg
№ 199815
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/535/1088_820_2/h1j26cf2qintpaj0qld7hm3sua5d5kik.jpg
№ 198799
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
Interesting