Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210167

210167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/067/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210167
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:37
210167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
№ 207688
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00e/1088_820_2/k85c0zcg5kcoetkubr0gq2zs2q1icyl4.jpeg
№ 202912
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/faly0isw2w1upwck52usfqma0advjhix.JPG
№ 190763
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/gwbcgqnh3ytw951kb2t0vqjb0ovxqq26.jpeg
№ 109737
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2