Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 93794

93794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32b/pm59t24zl2cqoqhlaut2wahml8803ovf.jpeg
375
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural land for sale in Mazotos, Larnaca. The plot falls into the planning zone Y3 with a building density of 10%, a coverage of 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters. Walking distance to the beach, sea view.

Read more
Object
№93794
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6021 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
146 m
Zone:
Γ3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
250 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:15
93794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcb/6ngtinv201mcv6h27uvf70z1b5ht8opm.jpg
№ 175029
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting