Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175029

175029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcb/6ngtinv201mcv6h27uvf70z1b5ht8opm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the center of Larnaca. The building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment. Unique residential apartments in St. Lazarus area, Larnaca. The plot is located a few meters from the Church of St. Lazarus, close to many amenities. The building is located in the heart of the center of Larnaca, just 500 m from the famous castle and just 7 km drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№175029
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:06
175029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/s2hda0jfj5v62y8844ke11hu998u934b.jpg
№ 161848
Plot Size: 2537 m2
60 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/xod4bc6dl3rttm7ljpsjo0hqwazg613c.jpg
№ 120085
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 500 EUR+VAT
2 556 EUR/m2