Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 86689

86689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f60/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№86689
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
421 800 EUR + VAT
3 835 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:37
86689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
Interesting