Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 81512

81512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/lc7otqrnickdql4ohurvlmqd39h8icu3.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 2 bedroom apartment in a world class complex with stunning sea views on the 8th floor. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with a Smart Home system, VRV, underfloor heating, security system, wooden parquet, all necessary kitchen electrical appliances. The apartment has 2 main bathrooms, 1 guest, a large veranda with fantastic sea views and access from all rooms. Facilities of the complex: 24-hour concierge service, outdoor infinity pool, indoor pool, SPA, gym, changing rooms, showers, sauna, steam bath, restaurant, etc.

Read more
Object
№81512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
26
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 540 000 EUR + VAT
11 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:23
81512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting