Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Paphos № 119898

119898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/huhxtah947xm17xicudbubhxp2yi4c07.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Staff room
Description:

For sale an industrial facility in Tremitousa, Paphos. It is located 600 m from the village center and 800 m from Mesogis Avenue. The property consists of a ground floor, a mezzanine and a second floor with a total covered area of 1,615 m2. The ground floor consists of a bakery, a packaging shop, a kitchen, a cleaning area and offices, the covered area is 725 m2. The mezzanine consists of warehouses, offices and a meeting room with an area of 240 m2. On the second floor there is a pastry shop, a dining room, storage rooms, an oven, three refrigerators, a kitchen, men's and women's changing rooms and toilets, a covered area of 650 m2. There is a parking lot outside. The property is located in close proximity to all amenities and in good accessibility from the center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№119898
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1615 m2
Land area:
1135 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2007
1 050 000 EUR
650 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:25
119898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/0fu216qcfnuye130lnfxdnjvqldch586.jpg
№ 212310
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 500 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e96/1088_820_2/ldhhei7hf6us9hiwqn8izksf24nlirxl.jpg
№ 202875
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/wz84fxjxsv5o6rx2we003t1bktzwn7j5.JPG
№ 187777
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b20/eqjhgem0nzhsxis2say7hxl4pypt6k7z.jpeg
№ 183584
ROI 6%
Total area: 300 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
1 312 000 EUR
Interesting