Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 80891

80891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/093/iptrjk1h8imyftsda3cet99fatw7iw20.jpg
Description:

An apartment of 90 m2 with two bedrooms for sale in Pegeia, Paphos. The sea is only 1500 meters away. Located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. 2nd floor, there is a large terrace, an elevator is available. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№80891
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
160 000 EUR
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:28
80891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212265
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2eb/jvi59e5b7v865vp4vmbgjlw4au7wct22.jpeg
№ 202718
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting