Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 75116

75116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/ifv6f355hu2y2hkrxyr3eil67l6izyjl.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment with a large terrace. The apartment occupies the entire floor. Fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and ready to move in. Mosaic floors, high ceilings 3.10 m. Underfloor heating. VRV air conditioning system. Covered veranda of 30 m2. An open veranda of 80 m2. Covered parking. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool of 15 m, a gym and a sauna. Playground in the yard. The house is located in a developed area of Germasogeia. Dasudi Eucalyptus Park is a 5-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№75116
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 300 000 EUR
5 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:59
75116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/sghoqnrcofeh4i8biuhvdgwtkol8ils5.jpeg
№ 207668
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/292/1088_820_2/yjvb308u0raolsgbqiyp0ykeqqebxocu.jpg
№ 181741
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
472 500 EUR+VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
Interesting