Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 73979

73979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04e/4yktfwrc2efwbv4ka0g7t1inpom23aft.jpg
Description:

Detached villa for sale with 4 bedrooms and panoramic sea views, fully furnished. Master bedroom with bathroom, swimming pool with shower, garage for two cars, Fully equipped kitchen, fireplace, CCTV cameras, Alarm system, Wi-Fi throughout, satellite TV, air conditioning in all rooms, central gas heating system and double glazed windows, tiled garden and courtyard. Quiet location away from the main road. Green area of 632 m2 in front of the house. There is a possibility of building another 200 m2

Read more
Object
№73979
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR
4 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:10
73979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
Interesting