Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71965

71965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/573/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex, which includes a swimming pool, a recreation area, a playground and a spacious parking lot. The decoration of the apartment is made of expensive materials - from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet. Wiring for air conditioning and underfloor heating, double glazing, Italian plumbing. Covered veranda (36m2) with city view.

Read more
Object
№71965
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
597 000 EUR + VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:01
71965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203902
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting