Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67326

67326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/838/ulhfy6wi8zo9s4z4dr75vlpa64wzuj5m.jpg
1778
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an elite newly completed complex of the tourist zone of Limassol, in the area of Mutayaka. The building is designed according to a special design in an ultra-modern style and is located just 300 meters from the picturesque coastline, surrounded by all the necessary urban infrastructure. The apartments are decorated with premium class, carefully planned in such a way as to ensure maximum comfort of living, taking into account all the necessary daily needs of an island resident. The complex with a cozy resort-style swimming pool and a sun terrace, a closed entrance and a children's playground creates its own unique environment, which only complements this secluded oasis with a cloudless sky and breathtaking panoramic views of the sea.

This apartment is located on the 11th floor and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Covered veranda (36 m)
  • Storage rooms: 5 m2
  • Parking spaces: 1
Read more
Object
№67326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2020
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 116 000 EUR + VAT
7 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:37
67326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c37/1088_820_2/c3wpumia5hb44x3xdzq6w7yubjmszmdw.jpeg
№ 213380
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1088_820_2/gg4gdmnuf0ovxkrzzjciqqyxgv7xi55y.jpg
№ 197831
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a67/1088_820_2/dcofyg2v9gkjwplyv69lkmtzralxrl1m.jpg
№ 188652
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 277 m2
245 000 EUR
1 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2a/1088_820_2/a4u3kdp6z1i3mdl0hgp2qplifdfdo89i.jpg
№ 178161
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 375 000 EUR+VAT
5 309 EUR/m2
Interesting