Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197831

197831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1920_1080_2/gg4gdmnuf0ovxkrzzjciqqyxgv7xi55y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The building is constructed with a reinforced concrete frame according to European antiseismic standards and has energy efficiency class A. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe in pipe water supply system. The property has a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The convenient location in Lakatamia provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways, which makes the apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197831
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
128 000 EUR + VAT
1 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:30
197831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/ta2vw9378966hxk2lowr0pvjbne28igg.jpg
№ 178240
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/31j6ypx7hk2pn3xez5uuziqgh78sj886.jpeg
№ 156452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/2jv6jqv3gqvuwza182koxigeqvxfgfll.jpg
№ 87145
Plot Size: 882 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
986 EUR/m2
Interesting