Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 66400

66400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86e/qos2bd2gnrayulrfks5pgw7gt8p8xvxf.jpg
Description:
Luxury penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a private roof garden of 94 sq.m. in a prestigious complex located in the Papas area of Limassol. The complex consists of luxury apartments and penthouses, distinguished by luxurious design and modern style. The interior of the complex includes: swimming pool, gym, sauna, covered parking and controlled entry. High-standard finishing materials are used in construction. The residence is located just 150 meters from the sandy beaches of Dasudi Park and all the amenities of the city. An ideal choice for a comfortable stay in a quiet place.
Read more
Object
№66400
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2018
Distance to the sea:
150 m
1 285 000 EUR + VAT
5 515 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:49
66400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/gw4e2askq1n24mulcqubviogt52rn9qu.jpeg
№ 173567
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
8 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e2/1088_820_2/16kggluz7ekg586c5pbrnabzqev7z4a8.jpg
№ 73856
Total area: 198 m2
750 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
875 000 EUR
Interesting