Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 65853

65853
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/339/vhrt884af9y6qhmxicfjjswju2bfzi60.jpg
Description:

For sale a new gated residential complex with a roof garden, located in Omonia, Limassol. The building consists of only 6 residential premises, thermal insulation of all facades has been carried out. Photovoltaic system, thermal insulation, large covered terraces, underfloor heating, aluminum frames with energy-saving glass, VRV system, armored doors. Energy efficiency class A. Sea view. Quick access to all necessary urban and resort infrastructure. Covered parking. All apartments are rented for 8,400 euros per month.

Read more
Object
№65853
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
968 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Land area:
521 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 066 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:39
65853
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/0bj5ag2rs4l26d9dtslmm20lq3kfvmey.jpg
№ 212415
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202099
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/202/1088_820_2/30i4pjqcufd6o98ed5qafc7hr8sctxz5.jpeg
№ 107362
Hot investment deal
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2d/1088_820_2/sascmkiopq1z4bjs1xdd4b8odrzk09a2.jpg
№ 100337
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR
4 560 EUR/m2
Interesting