Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 63247

63247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/934/l2u9xdtay626cu2fyulfc0xxljsmczs3.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with gorgeous sea views.We include the following functions in the project specification and the attached prices:

- Swimming pool

- 10.1 kw photovoltaic system with solar panels

- External shutters in bedrooms for darkening

- Electric gate and electric charger for cars

- Private parking for two cars

- Security system with alarm and cameras

- entrance security lock

- Underfloor heating with a heat pump

- Hidden VRV system for cooling

- High ceilings and high doors in all rooms

- Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen.

- Summer kitchen and barbecue area

- A total of 4 bedrooms, including the master bedroom.

- laundry and storage room

- Plant Room

- Efficiency category A plus

Read more
Object
№63247
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
695 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:22
63247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
№ 210852
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/q2yyd8qs6ccpw40580lqg28fpqtclmpm.jpg
№ 210282
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting