Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217192

217192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1920_1080_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury golf villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located just a 10-minute drive from the lively Paphos town in the Kouklia area. With its convenient location, just 8 minutes from the airport and 30 minutes from the bustling life of Limassol, this villa offers the perfect balance between privacy and accessibility. The villas are located in a prestigious golf community. The plots, with an average area of 1,200 square meters, provide ample space for spacious gardens, outdoor recreation areas, and a private swimming pool. Nearby there are world-class amenities: pristine beaches, fine restaurants, vibrant nightlife and high-end shops.

Read more
Object
№217192
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
1174 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:06
217192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215820
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215705
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Interesting