Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217193

217193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1920_1080_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury golf villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located just a 10-minute drive from the lively Paphos town in the Kouklia area. With its convenient location, just 8 minutes from the airport and 30 minutes from the bustling life of Limassol, this villa offers the perfect balance between privacy and accessibility. The villas are located in a prestigious golf community. The plots, with an average area of 1,200 square meters, provide ample space for spacious gardens, outdoor recreation areas, and a private swimming pool. Nearby there are world-class amenities: pristine beaches, fine restaurants, vibrant nightlife and high-end shops.

Read more
Object
№217193
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
1535 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:11
217193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/vyoykzkspa0e5s6jvcx2nvt1tsrtq4u5.jpg
№ 209820
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/qbmbq2pcwstgdptph5hl06485l94j8jj.jpg
№ 200198
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/t3zne1ssvluck56w8jeqrfuq1z8ri4ld.jpg
№ 190407
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 333 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
Interesting