Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 56246

56246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37c/tt72bhjnsggzctg8o5h9svpt4xa6swyt.jpg
643
3 bedroom penthouse for sale in Parisinos!
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with roof garden 36 sq m in a new building in the area of Parisinos, Nicosia. Modern architecture, high-quality building materials, spacious rooms, convenient location, near supermarkets, hospital, pharmacy, bakeries, European University within walking distance. The distance from the city center is 10 minutes by car. The complex has only 7 apartments, 4 floors, energy efficiency class A, photovoltaic system for common areas. The date of delivery of the complex is October 2024.

Read more
Object
№56246
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:32
56246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/pki6ffykj6kcb06p3p87x8kcwe043dya.jpeg
№ 218219
New
Total area: 80 m2
2 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/imkpmi6etryc4kvm62x0m375hb5ipvpm.jpeg
№ 218161
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/205/bhe7dnr3pntxnajz59pvccu2ejjtxptr.jpeg
№ 218040
Bedrooms: 4
7 900 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting