Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 56089

56089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c4/l14znv1frpcjx158vvco4oimu0imb670.jpeg
1204
Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia!
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment on the whole floor in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is located in the central part of Nicosia, 10 min walk from the city center. All amenities, shops, cafes, schools, etc. are located nearby. This complex has a view of the park area. There are 6 apartments in total in the complex. Modern and spacious layout, high-quality finish, gorgeous view. This apartment is for those who love luxury and central location.

Read more
Object
№56089
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:50
56089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/w2oqbzff368xgnc4a2ysbrt20uqyixt1.jpg
№ 201825
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/1kot1su7s10bzdhuq0p9z9ne003j7mrl.jpeg
№ 189749
Panoramic view of the sea
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e38/1088_820_2/fh0dny1h17d55dn9jxh25pb4mmmxudn6.jpeg
№ 177861
Total area: 645 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
1 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/7aeomck1n5xtsmlq9xyqjkq3akrt0sfa.jpg
№ 147666
Plot Size: 1158 m2
661 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2
Interesting