Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201825

201825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1920_1080_2/w2oqbzff368xgnc4a2ysbrt20uqyixt1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Radisson Blu, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 13 apartments with one and two bedrooms.

The project provides for a spacious open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. High-quality materials are used in the decoration. The apartment also offers convenient additional benefits such as a storage room and its own parking space.

The location in the Radisson Blu area provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, beaches and entertainment venues. The Radisson Blu Hotel is only 300 mm away. Schools, supermarkets, gyms and parks are within walking distance. Larnaca Airport is just 10 minutes away, and Finikoudes Beach is a 20-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№201825
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:24
201825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/319/1088_820_2/q1zojbrwfsyk9n4dlrc0vi20sq7dz370.jpg
№ 210255
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 201 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 628 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
Interesting