Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 189749

189749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4d/1kot1su7s10bzdhuq0p9z9ne003j7mrl.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. This exclusive project is a collection of 16 luxury villas. Each villa is decorated with premium finishes and a unique architectural concept that provides magnificent panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque Coral Bay. The residences are located in one of the most prestigious locations in the region, combining the tranquility of nature with proximity to developed infrastructure and popular beaches. The 3-5 bedroom villas are equipped with infinity pools, spacious terraces, barbecue areas and spectacular sea views. The gated complex with a security system offers a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№189749
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
680 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR + VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:08
189749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/u5pycwg1tev40qeyqzmemw4fkrwif81j.jpg
№ 195315
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/ckw3s4qiwn2nlnbk408pln8lqvjcjcgy.jpeg
№ 155374
ROI (rent): 4.9%
2 470 000 EUR+VAT
4 467 EUR/m2
Interesting