Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 50749

50749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/x0kbchrqu00tmbjtjc4p6a6ybewnxb37.jpg
1058
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Apartments for sale in a brand new house. There are 4 apartments and 1 penthouse in total.

Read more
Object
№50749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:59
50749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6129 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cc/1088_820_2/vrxb2l5n5xyhi64p3zduuhmeo3akr3hn.jpg
№ 211749
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/001/1088_820_2/41b9a7emc30gwpvyqeq6x0e6k4byufum.jpg
№ 202770
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8a/1088_820_2/7gc3hmt9ttc9jz0mxbq7rfno8ykr77xn.jpg
№ 111012
Early stage of development
ROI (rent): 25%
12 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
Interesting