Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211749

211749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cc/1920_1080_2/vrxb2l5n5xyhi64p3zduuhmeo3akr3hn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1+1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with an efficient layout and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211749
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
4 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:40
211749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/5kzoq0ihdgcqt3ihjxvv8bndpbhm7bq1.jpg
№ 151673
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
3 960 EUR/m2
Interesting