Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217089

217089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/87f/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 19 m2 and a roof garden of 50 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№217089
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:43
217089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting