Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217088

217088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and a covered veranda of 19 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№217088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:45
217088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Interesting