Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217091

217091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 19 m2 and a roof garden of 50 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№217091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:39
217091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/989/1088_820_2/11s1dl3yms3lkna09wano16vay6igg5p.jpg
№ 215174
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
Interesting