Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 37072

37072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c07/sk4e81tlmbyv3djq3gcgvm27n6kb6u9s.jpg
Description:

Executive Residency Marina by Best Western is a 12-floor international-branded hotel situated on Makarios Avenue, Larnaka. The well-appointed apartments spread over nine residential floors, together with a ground floor bar and restaurant, along with a rooftop swimming pool and bar, creating an ideal harmony between work and leisure, all in the centre of Larnaca city.

Project Features and Characteristics 

  • -12 floors
  • - Outdoor sitting areas
  • - 9 residential floors
  • - Rooftop swimming pool & bar
  • - One & two-bedroom studios
  • - Modern contemporary design
  • - Restaurant - Uninterrupted views of the Mediterranean sea
  • - Ground floor cafeteria
  • - Walking distance to the beach
  • - Mezzanine sitting area for the cafeteria
  • - 2-minute drive to city centre
  • - Ground floor bar
  • - International Airport 
Read more
Object
№37072
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
701 500 EUR + VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:36
37072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
№ 211480
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
Interesting